Record Details, Bantam Fastpitch, Girls Fastpitch, 2019 (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7250568161504473133100100154
Playoff220033303120223253205562
Overall945089111927066105186120155216
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Dorchester Diamondbacks10105140000001010514
Exeter Extreme0000003030174330301743
Fullarton A's10109140000001010914
Goderich Seahawks00000010106211010621
Innerkip Jr Eagles 110103110000001010311
Innerkip Jr Eagles 2000000101079101079
Listowel 111001470000001100147
Londesborough Legends Blue000000101017101017
Londesborough Legends Green101018110010621101114
Mitchell Hornets22003330110018833005138
Sebringville Sting11001380000001100138
St Marys 100000010107111010711
Stratford Flames1010111900000010101119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Crediton0000002020102620201026
Cromarty110016152110172332103338
Exeter (1)1100171500000011001715
Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)7250568100000072505681
Innerkip (1)000000101079101079
John O'Keefe00000010106211010621
Keterson Park (B)00000011001881100188
Londesborough000000101017101017
Teddy's Field00000010107111010711
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 1:39 PM