Organization Calendar (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 25, 2017-Jul 15, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers - LaSalle Turtle Club Tournament
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit - LaSalle "AA" Turtle Club Tournament
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor - 2017 SMBA Rookie A Rep Tournament
Mosquito 2 Butterworth's Service Centre - Woodstock House League Tournament
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink - Woodstock House League Tournament
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll - Woodstock PeeWee HL Tournament
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club - Woodstock PeeWee HL Tournament
Town Blackout (6/28/17-7/03/17)
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
9:00 AM
vs. Vance
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
9:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Navy
Kintrea North
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink
9:00 AM
vs. Wellington Animal Hospital
Complex
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
11:00 AM
vs. Brampton Royals
Turtle Club # 7 [Semi Finals]
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
11:30 AM
vs. Vance
Kintrea North
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
2:00 PM
vs. TBA
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
2:00 PM
vs. Tecumseh Rangers
Turtle Club # 7 [Finals]
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Pee Wee REP Tier 2 Ponting Financial
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [PW59]
Mosquito 1 Floors Xtra
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Argus Property
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink
6:30 PM
vs. Mosquito 2 Butterworth's Service Centre
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Rookie REP Tier 2
6:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Harrietsville [MOSQ10]
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock James Vance Construction
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Navy Club
PeeWee 2 Whole Tire Service
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Royal Canadian Legion
Girls FastPitch Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Norwich/Otterville
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Royals
York Street (2) [MiMosq92]
Minor Rookie 1 POW Engineering
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie 2 Ingersoll Pharmasave
Minor Rookie 3 Foodland
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie 4 Heartland Farm Mutual - Derek Stead
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Sox
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Norfolk
Bantam Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford
Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
6:00 PM
@ EBBA Jays
Mosquito 1 Floors Xtra
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock CL Routenberg
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Team Beckett
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Pee Wee REP - Select
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Minor Rookie 5 State Farm - Ann Lofthouse
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie 2 Dairy Queen
Girls FastPitch Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Pee Wee REP Tier 2 Ponting Financial
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot 2
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
6:30 PM
vs. PeeWee 2 Whole Tire Service
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Royal Canadian Legion
Bantam REP Shooters Sports Photography
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Girls FastPitch Squirt
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie REP Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls FastPitch Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08
Bantam REP Shooters Sports Photography - Dundas Bantam Tournament
Pee Wee REP Tier 2 Ponting Financial - Mitchell Tournament
Major Rookie REP Tier 2 - Brantford Rookie Tournament
Town Blackout (6/28/17-7/03/17)
Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock YNCU
Mosquito 1 Floors Xtra
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wellington Animal
Mosquito 2 Butterworth's Service Centre
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock CL Routenberg
Bantam REP Shooters Sports Photography
6:00 PM
@ Norfolk Senators
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Major Rookie REP Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe SELECT
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
PeeWee 2 Whole Tire Service
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Navy Club
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
6:30 PM
vs. PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
Pee Wee REP Tier 2 Ponting Financial
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls FastPitch Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Lyndon
Minor Rookie 5 State Farm - Ann Lofthouse
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie 3 Foodland
Minor Rookie 4 Heartland Farm Mutual - Derek Stead
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie 2 Ingersoll Pharmasave
Bantam Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. South London 1
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
Girls FastPitch Squirt
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito 1 Floors Xtra
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock YNCU
Mosquito 2 Butterworth's Service Centre
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Team Beckett
Girls FastPitch PeeWee Funnell Insurance Group
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Athletics
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot 2
Pee Wee REP Tier 2 Ponting Financial
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
Major Rookie 1 Glass Doctor
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie 2 Dairy Queen
Girls FastPitch Midget
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee REP - Select
8:00 PM
@ Norfolk
Girls FastPitch Bantam
8:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg
Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
6:00 PM
@ South 2
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Cubs
Bantam REP Shooters Sports Photography
6:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Senators
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
6:30 PM
vs. PeeWee 2 Whole Tire Service
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock James Vance
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Jays
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
6:30 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [MOSQ95]
Major Rookie 1 Glass Doctor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls FastPitch Squirt
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot 3
Girls FastPitch Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Burgessville
Pee Wee REP - Select
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
Girls FastPitch Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets
Girls FastPitch PeeWee Funnell Insurance Group
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15
Bantam REP Shooters Sports Photography - Dundas Bantam Tournament
Pee Wee REP Tier 2 Ponting Financial - Mitchell Tournament
Major Rookie REP Tier 2 - Brantford Rookie Tournament
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
12:30 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers
Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
6:30 PM
@ Shakespeare 1
Mosquito 1 Floors Xtra
6:30 PM
vs. Mosquito 2 Butterworth's Service Centre
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock CL Routenberg
Girls FastPitch PeeWee Funnell Insurance Group
7:00 PM
@ PDP Lightning
Girls FastPitch Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester Diamondbacks
Thorndale (2) [MiMosq09]
Major Rookie REP Tier 2
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe SELECT
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Navy Club
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Royal Canadian Legion
PeeWee 2 Whole Tire Service
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock James Vance Construction
Girls FastPitch Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Paris
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Minor Rookie 1 POW Engineering
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie 5 State Farm - Ann Lofthouse
Minor Rookie 4 Heartland Farm Mutual - Derek Stead
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie 3 Foodland
Major Rookie REP Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Bantam Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
Girls FastPitch Squirt
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Girls FastPitch PeeWee Funnell Insurance Group
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito 2 Butterworth's Service Centre
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Argus Property
Girls FastPitch PeeWee Funnell Insurance Group
6:30 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Rookie 2 Ingersoll Pharmasave
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie 2 Dairy Queen
Girls FastPitch Midget
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee REP Tier 1 Macnab Transit
8:15 PM
vs. London Badgers
Pee Wee REP Tier 2 Ponting Financial
8:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Major Mosquito REP Al's Tirecraft
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Tier 2
Stronach (3) [MOSQ51]
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot 1
PeeWee 1 Kiwanis Club of Ingersoll
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock James Vance Construction
PeeWee 2 Whole Tire Service
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Royal Canadian Legion
PeeWee 3 Ingersoll Lions Club
6:30 PM
@ Woodstock Navy Club
Bantam REP Shooters Sports Photography
8:00 PM
vs. Norfolk Senators
Bantam Dove Dental
8:15 PM
@ Thamesford
Bantam Oxford Cabinetry & Millwright
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
Major Rookie REP Tier 2
6:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Unifor
Minor Mosquito REP Belore Trailers
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Girls FastPitch Squirt
6:30 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Major Rookie 1 Glass Doctor
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee REP - Select
8:00 PM
vs. Norfolk
Girls FastPitch Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Fullarton A's
Girls FastPitch PeeWee Funnell Insurance Group
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Girls FastPitch Mite Dove Dental
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Monday, June 26, 2017 at 8:02 PM