Schedule & Results (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 10 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareUNIFOR - Diamond
May 11 20226:30 PM 9U Royal9U KellyVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 11 20226:30 PM 9U Red9U GoldVictoria Park (SOUTH)
May 12 20226:30 PM 13U Team 113U Team 2Currie Park
May 14 202212:00 PM 9U Royal9U OrangeCurrie Park
May 17 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaUNIFOR - Diamond
May 17 20227:00 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
May 18 20226:30 PM 9U Orange9U RoyalVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 18 20226:30 PM 9U Gold9U KellyVictoria Park (SOUTH)
1May 18 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
May 19 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
May 19 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Jennifer Gale Real EstateCurrie Park
May 21 202212:00 PM 9U Red9U OrangeCurrie Park
May 24 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaUNIFOR - Diamond
May 24 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jennife Gale Real Estate Kintrea Park (North)
6May 25 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Caledonia BearsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
4May 25 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
May 25 20226:30 PM 9U Gold9U RoyalVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 25 20226:30 PM 9U Orange9U RedVictoria Park (SOUTH)
8May 26 20226:00 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
7May 26 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Caledonia BearsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
May 26 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Scott's No FrillsKintrea South
May 26 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareCurrie Park
May 28 202212:00 PM 9U Gold9U KellyCurrie Park
1May 30 20226:00 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
11May 30 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Caledonia BearsWestfield Diamond
3May 31 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Caledonia BearsCurrie Park
May 31 20226:30 PM 13U Team 113U Team 2UNIFOR - Diamond
13May 31 20227:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
15Jun 01 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Tillsonburg OttersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 01 20226:30 PM 9U Orange9U RedVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jun 01 20226:30 PM 9U Kelly9U OrangeVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jun 02 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaCurrie Park
11Jun 02 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Port Dover SailorsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 02 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
Jun 04 202212:00 PM 9U Gold9U KellyCurrie Park
20Jun 06 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Westfield Diamond
10Jun 07 20226:00 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Simcoe Giants SelectLion's Park (1)
Jun 07 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Jennifer Gale Real EstateUNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 07 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
22Jun 07 20227:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
24Jun 08 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Aylmer PiratesVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 08 20226:30 PM 9U Kelly9U RoyalVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jun 08 20226:30 PM 9U Red9U OrangeVictoria Park (NORTH)
15Jun 09 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Aylmer PiratesVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 09 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaCurrie Park
Jun 09 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jennife Gale Real Estate Kintrea Park (North)
14Jun 10 20225:45 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
14Jun 10 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
Jun 11 202212:00 PM 9U Red9U GoldCurrie Park
29Jun 13 20226:00 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Simcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
16Jun 13 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
28Jun 13 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Simcoe Giants - MinorWestfield Diamond
16Jun 13 20227:45 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
17Jun 14 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Delhi TigersCurrie Park
Jun 14 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Scott's No FrillsKintrea South
Jun 14 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareUNIFOR - Diamond
31Jun 14 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
32Jun 15 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Simcoe Giants - MinorVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 15 20226:30 PM 9U Royal9U GoldVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jun 15 20226:30 PM 9U Red9U KellyVictoria Park (SOUTH)
18Jun 15 20228:00 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
Jun 16 20226:30 PM 13U Team 113U Team 2Currie Park
Jun 18 202212:00 PM 9U Orange9U GoldCurrie Park
35Jun 20 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Simcoe GiantsWestfield Diamond
Jun 21 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
Jun 21 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaUNIFOR - Diamond
23Jun 21 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Simcoe GiantsCurrie Park
Jun 22 20226:30 PM 9U Red9U RoyalVictoria Park (NORTH)
38Jun 22 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Simcoe Giants - MinorColonel Stalker (South)
37Jun 22 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Port Dover SailorsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 22 20226:30 PM 9U Orange9U KellyVictoria Park (SOUTH)
25Jun 23 20226:15 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 3)
23Jun 23 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Tillsonburg OttersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 23 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Jennifer Gale Real EstateCurrie Park
Jun 23 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
41Jun 24 20227:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Delhi TigersDelhi
Jun 25 202212:00 PM 9U Gold9U RoyalCurrie Park
42Jun 27 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Delhi TigersWestfield Diamond
Jun 28 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaUNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 28 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jennife Gale Real Estate Kintrea Park (North)
30Jun 28 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Aylmer PiratesCurrie Park
Jun 29 20226:30 PM 9U Gold9U RedVictoria Park (SOUTH)
25Jun 29 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Jun 29 20226:30 PM 9U Kelly9U RoyalVictoria Park (NORTH)
46Jun 29 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)11U REP (Mosquito)Victoria Park (Main Diamond)
49Jun 30 20226:15 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
Jun 30 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Scott's No FrillsKintrea South
28Jun 30 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Caledonia BearsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 30 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareCurrie Park
Jul 02 202212:00 PM 9U Kelly9U OrangeCurrie Park
50Jul 04 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Port Dover SailorsWestfield Diamond
Jul 05 20226:30 PM 13U Team 113U Team 2UNIFOR - Diamond
35Jul 05 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Port Dover SailorsCurrie Park
Jul 06 20226:30 PM 9U Gold9U KellyVictoria Park (SOUTH)
54Jul 06 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Simcoe GiantsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 06 20226:30 PM 9U Orange9U RedVictoria Park (NORTH)
56Jul 07 20226:00 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
57Jul 07 20226:15 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
Jul 07 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
Jul 07 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaCurrie Park
32Jul 07 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Port Dover SailorsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 09 202212:00 PM 9U Royal9U RedCurrie Park
59Jul 11 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Tillsonburg OttersWestfield Diamond
62Jul 12 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Jul 12 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jonkers Lawn CareKintrea Park (North)
Jul 12 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Jennifer Gale Real EstateUNIFOR - Diamond
61Jul 12 20227:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
42Jul 13 20226:00 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Delhi TigersDelhi
Jul 13 20226:30 PM 9U Royal9U KellyVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jul 13 20226:30 PM 9U Orange9U RedVictoria Park (NORTH)
63Jul 13 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Delhi TigersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
36Jul 14 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Aylmer PiratesVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 14 20226:30 PM 13U Team 1Woodstock Boston PizzaCurrie Park
Jul 14 20226:30 PM 13U Team 2Woodstock Jennife Gale Real Estate Kintrea Park (North)
35Jul 15 20226:00 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
68Jul 18 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Aylmer PiratesWestfield Diamond
37Jul 18 20227:45 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
48Jul 19 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Simcoe GiantsCurrie Park
71Jul 20 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Simcoe Giants - MinorColonel Stalker (South)
39Jul 20 20228:00 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
52Jul 22 20225:45 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
74Jul 25 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Tillsonburg OttersWestfield Diamond
55Jul 26 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Aylmer PiratesCurrie Park
56Jul 27 20226:00 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Delhi TigersDelhi
78Jul 27 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)11U REP (Mosquito)Victoria Park (Main Diamond)
44Jul 28 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Tillsonburg OttersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
81Jul 29 20227:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Delhi TigersDelhi
82Aug 01 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Aylmer PiratesWestfield Diamond
85Aug 02 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
60Aug 02 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Caledonia BearsWestfield Diamond
86Aug 03 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Port Dover SailorsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
46Aug 03 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
87Aug 03 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Simcoe Giants - MinorColonel Stalker (South)
49Aug 04 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Caledonia BearsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
91Aug 08 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Caledonia BearsWestfield Diamond
67Aug 09 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Tillsonburg OttersCurrie Park
95Aug 10 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Simcoe GiantsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
97Aug 11 20226:00 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Aylmer PiratesSteen Park
53Aug 11 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Port Dover SailorsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
99Aug 12 20227:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Delhi TigersDelhi
100Aug 15 20226:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Simcoe GiantsWestfield Diamond
54Aug 15 20227:45 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
71Aug 16 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Simcoe Giants SelectCurrie Park
103Aug 17 20226:30 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Simcoe Giants - MinorVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
56Aug 17 20228:00 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
74Aug 18 20226:00 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Simcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
76Aug 22 20226:30 PM 9U REP (Rookie)Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
107Sep 10 20226:15 PM 11U REP - MINOR (Mosquito)Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
57Sep 10 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Aylmer PiratesVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
60Sep 10 20226:30 PM 13U REP (PeeWee)Tillsonburg OttersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
19Sep 10 20227:30 PM 11U REP (Mosquito)Delhi TigersDelhi
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 8:20 AM