Schedule & Results (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 02 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Waterloo TigersWaterloo Park # 3
May 04 20191:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Simcoe GiantsLion's Park
May 04 20193:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Simcoe GiantsLion's Park
May 06 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Cambridge CubsJohn Corbett-Cambridge
May 06 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisXGEN Photo Brompton
May 06 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsVance Construction Kintrea Park (North)
May 07 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1London BadgersStronach Park 3
May 08 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsXGEN Photo Kintrea Park (North)
May 09 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsRoyal Canadian Legion Armstrong
May 13 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsTeam Beckett Kintrea Park (North)
May 13 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisVance Construction South Side West
May 14 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysOxford Source for Sports South Side West
May 14 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsCertainty Wipes Kintrea Park (North)
May 15 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraVictoria Park (SOUTH)
1May 15 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Delhi TigersDelhi
May 15 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 15 20196:30 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Innerkip #2 Garnett Elliot (Diamond #2)
May 15 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisPee Wee HL-LionsUNIFOR - Diamond
May 15 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveVictoria Park (NORTH)
4May 15 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Aylmer PiratesVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
May 16 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsMosquito HL-MurraysUNIFOR - Diamond
May 20 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalNorth 1 Currie Park
May 20 20198:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceDorchester Dorchester ORC
May 22 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceNorth 2 Currie Park
May 22 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureNorth 1 Stoneybrook #2
May 22 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 22 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringVictoria Park (SOUTH)
May 22 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisTeam Beckett Kintrea South
May 22 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsOxford Source for Sports UNIFOR - Diamond
May 22 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 23 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureSouth Currie Park
May 23 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysCertainty Wipes Kintrea Park (North)
May 23 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsAlliance Roofing UNIFOR - Diamond
May 24 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalNorth 3 Stoneybrook #2
May 24 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsOxford Source for Sports Kintrea Park (North)
May 24 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysCL Routenburg Kintrea South
May 24 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisOxford Source for Sports Brompton
May 27 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureEBBA Jays Kiwanis Park (#1)
May 27 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalWoodstock Currie Park
May 27 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsVance Construction Kintrea Park (North)
May 27 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisXGEN Photo Brompton
May 28 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysRoyal Canadian Legion Kintrea South
May 28 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsCL Routenburg South Side West
May 29 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandGarnett Elliot (Diamond #2)
8May 29 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Delhi TigersDelhi
May 29 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceEBBA Jays Currie Park
May 29 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 29 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisPee Wee HL-LionsUNIFOR - Diamond
May 29 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenVictoria Park (NORTH)
May 30 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureNorth 2 Currie Park
Jun 03 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalDorchester 1 Currie Park
Jun 03 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsXGEN Photo Brompton
Jun 03 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisOxford Source for Sports Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 03 20198:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureDorchester Dorchester ORC
11Jun 04 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MajorCurrie Park
Jun 04 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysAlliance Roofing Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 04 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsCrabby Joe's Armstrong
Jun 04 20198:30 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceSouth City Wide Lower
Jun 05 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jun 05 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jun 05 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceNorth 1 Currie Park
Jun 05 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Guelph RoyalsJoe Kaine Diamonds
Jun 05 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisVance Construction UNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 05 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsTeam Beckett Kintrea South
Jun 05 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveVictoria Park (NORTH)
20Jun 05 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 06 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureNorth 1 Currie Park
Jun 06 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalLondon TecumsehKiwanis Park (#1)
Jun 06 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsOxford Source for Sports UNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 06 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysCL Routenburg Kintrea South
Jun 09 201911:00 AMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Kitchener Panthers 2Victoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 09 20191:30 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Kitchener Panthers 2Victoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 10 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceNorth 2 Stoneybrook #2
Jun 10 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalDorchester 2 Currie Park
15Jun 10 20196:00 PMRookie REPTillsonburg OttersUNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 10 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisOxford Source for Sports Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 10 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsXGEN Photo Brompton
Jun 11 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsRoyal Canadian Legion Armstrong
Jun 11 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysCrabby Joe's South Side West
Jun 11 20197:00 PMTyke FastpitchNorwich/Otterville #1 Norwich/Otterville
Jun 11 20198:30 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureLondon TecumsehCity Wide Lower
18Jun 12 20195:45 PMRookie REPPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
Jun 12 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jun 12 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jun 12 20196:30 PMTyke FastpitchHickson Garnett Elliot (Diamond #2)
Jun 12 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisVance Construction UNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 12 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsTeam Beckett Kintrea South
Jun 12 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jun 13 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalLondon TecumsehCity Wide Lower
Jun 13 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceMidget HL - Wellington St DentureCurrie Park
Jun 13 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Stratford NationalsDufferin Diamond
28Jun 13 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Delhi TigersDelhi
10U72Jun 15 201911:00 AMMinor Mosquito REP St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
Jun 15 201911:00 AMTyke FastpitchEmbro UNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 17 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalBrantford Red SoxCurrie Park
29Jun 17 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
11U35Jun 17 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPLondon Badgers MinorStronach (3)
Jun 17 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisVance Construction South Side West
19Jun 17 20196:30 PMRookie REPCaledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 3)
Jun 17 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsTeam Beckett Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 17 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchWaterloo Ghosts 07Waterloo
20Jun 18 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MinorCurrie Park
Jun 18 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalLondon TecumsehKiwanis Park (#1)
Jun 18 20196:30 PMMite FastpitchMitchell Hornets 3UNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 18 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysOxford Source for Sports Armstrong
Jun 18 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsCertainty Wipes Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 18 20196:30 PMBantam FastpitchSt Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jun 18 20197:00 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2PDP LightningDrumbo (1)
Jun 18 20198:30 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceSouth City Wide Lower
Jun 19 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraVictoria Park (NORTH)
10U27Jun 19 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP London TecumsehsCNRA (2)
Jun 19 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Kitchener Panthers 2Breithaupt #1
Jun 19 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandVictoria Park (SOUTH)
31Jun 19 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeLion's Park (2)
21Jun 19 20196:00 PMRookie REPSimcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
Jun 19 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceDorchester Currie Park
22Jun 19 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MajorCaledonia (Main)
Jun 19 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisPee Wee HL-LionsUNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 19 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchBrantford Red SoxGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jun 19 20196:30 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Tillsonburg TigersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
11U26Jun 19 20196:30 PMMajor Mosquito REPExeter ExpressVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 19 20196:45 PMBantam FastpitchInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
Jun 19 20197:00 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Wilmot Thunder 1Fairgrounds (2)
Jun 19 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jun 20 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureEBBA Jays Currie Park
12U01Jun 20 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPNorth London NationalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 20 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysMosquito HL- ButterworthsUNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 20 20196:30 PMTyke FastpitchSweaburg#2 Garnett Elliot (Diamond #2)
Jun 20 20196:45 PMSquirt FastpitchWilmot ThunderWilmot
Jun 20 20197:15 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Victoria Park (SOUTH)
Jun 20 20198:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Cambridge CubsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 21 20196:30 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jun 22 201910:30 AMTyke FastpitchInnerkip#2 Garnett Elliot (Diamond #2)
2Jun 23 201912:00 PMRookie REPTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
22Jun 24 20196:00 PMRookie REPSimcoe GiantsUNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 24 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalNorth 3 Currie Park
Jun 24 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureNorth 2 Stoneybrook #2
11U16Jun 24 20196:15 PMMajor Mosquito REPIlderton AthleticsLucan (2)
Jun 24 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisTeam Beckett Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 24 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsOxford Source for Sports South Side West
Jun 24 20197:00 PMMite FastpitchStratford Flames PearsonAnne Hathaway (3)
12U46Jun 25 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
Jun 25 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalNorth 1 Stoneybrook #2
25Jun 25 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MajorCurrie Park
Jun 25 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysCL Routenburg Kintrea South
Jun 25 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsOxford Source for Sports Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 25 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchLondon LightningLondon
Jun 25 20196:30 PMMite FastpitchInnerkip Jr EaglesUNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 25 20197:00 PMTyke FastpitchInnerkip #3 Innerkip
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Brantford Red SoxBaker Blue
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jun 26 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceNorth 1 Stoneybrook #2
7Jun 26 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Simcoe GiantsMemorial
Jun 26 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisXGEN Photo Kintrea Park (North)
Jun 26 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsVance Construction UNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 26 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchWilmot ThunderGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jun 26 20197:00 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2Wilmot Thunder 1Fairgrounds (2)
Jun 26 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorVictoria Park (NORTH)
37Jun 26 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Caledonia BearsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 26 20198:30 PMBantam FastpitchStratford FlamesGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jun 27 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureNorth 2 Currie Park
12U02Jun 27 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPLondon West TincapsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
11U66Jun 27 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
Jun 27 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsRoyal Canadian Legion Armstrong
Jun 27 20197:00 PMMosquito HL-MurraysCrabby Joe's UNIFOR - Diamond
Jun 27 20197:00 PMBantam FastpitchLondesborough Legends BlueLondesborough
Jun 27 20197:15 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2Tillsonburg TigersVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jun 27 20198:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Waterloo TigersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
10U18Jun 28 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP North London NationalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jun 28 20196:30 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Wilmot Thunder 2Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
27Jun 29 20197:30 PMMinor Bantam REP Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
Jun 30 20192:00 PMSquirt FastpitchPalmerston MarlinsGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jul 01 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalDorchester 1 Dorchester ORC
12U30Jul 02 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPLondon TecumsehsCNRA (1)
28Jul 02 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Simcoe GiantsCurrie Park
Jul 02 20196:30 PMMite FastpitchShakespeare BobcatsUNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 02 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysOxford Source for Sports South Side West
Jul 02 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsCertainty Wipes Kintrea Park (North)
Jul 03 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jul 03 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jul 03 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceSouth Currie Park
11U27Jul 03 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPIlderton AthleticsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 03 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchWaterloo Ghosts BlackGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jul 03 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsXGEN Photo Kintrea Park (North)
Jul 03 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisOxford Source for Sports UNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 03 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveVictoria Park (NORTH)
42Jul 03 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Port Dover SailorsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 03 20198:30 PMBantam FastpitchDorchester Flight Exec Centre Diamond 1
12U11Jul 04 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPSt. Thomas CardinalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 04 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureDorchester Currie Park
Jul 04 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchWaterloo Ghosts 08Garnett Elliot (Diamond #2)
44Jul 04 20196:30 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Jul 04 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysMosquito HL- ButterworthsUNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 04 20197:15 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2Wilmot Thunder 1Victoria Park (SOUTH)
10U16Jul 05 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP London TecumsehsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
10U53Jul 07 20191:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP Sarnia BravesTecumseh
Jul 08 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalEBBA Jays Currie Park
Jul 08 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Cambridge CubsJohn Corbett-Cambridge
31Jul 08 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Simcoe GiantsMemorial
Jul 08 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisVance Construction South Side West
28Jul 08 20196:30 PMRookie REPCaledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 3)
Jul 08 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsTeam Beckett Kintrea Park (North)
Jul 08 20198:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceDorchester ORC
32Jul 09 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Delhi TigersCurrie Park
10U17Jul 09 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP London West TincapsWestfield Diamond
Jul 09 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsAlliance Roofing South Side West
Jul 09 20196:30 PMMite FastpitchShakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
Jul 09 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysCertainty Wipes Kintrea Park (North)
31Jul 10 20195:45 PMRookie REPPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
Jul 10 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceMidget HL - Wellington St DentureCurrie Park
Jul 10 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jul 10 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandVictoria Park (NORTH)
Jul 10 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisPee Wee HL-LionsUNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 10 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchGuelph Gators 07Guelph
Jul 10 20196:45 PMMite FastpitchInnerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
Jul 10 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenVictoria Park (NORTH)
48Jul 10 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Aylmer PiratesVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
12U09Jul 11 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPLondon West TincapsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
10U06Jul 11 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP Dorchester DiamondbacksDorchester (3)
Jul 11 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalNorth 2 Stoneybrook #2
Jul 11 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureSouth Currie Park
Jul 11 20196:30 PMSquirt FastpitchGuelph Gators 08Guelph
Jul 11 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsCL Routenburg UNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 11 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysRoyal Canadian Legion Armstrong
49Jul 11 20196:30 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Caledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
Jul 11 20198:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Guelph RoyalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 12 20196:30 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Innerkip Jr Eagles 2Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jul 13 201911:00 AMMite FastpitchMitchell Hornets 3Keterson Park (C)
11U60Jul 14 20196:30 PMMajor Mosquito REPMitchell AstrosKeterson Park (A)
55Jul 15 20196:00 PMRookie REPSimcoe GiantsUNIFOR - Diamond
33Jul 15 20196:00 PMRookie REPTillsonburg OttersUNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 15 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Guelph RoyalsJoe Kaine Diamonds
Jul 15 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalSouth Currie Park
Jul 15 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceEBBA Jays Kiwanis Park (#1)
Jul 15 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-LionsOxford Source for Sports South Side West
Jul 15 20196:30 PMPee Wee HL-KiwanisTeam Beckett Kintrea Park (North)
Jul 16 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Kitchener Panthers 1Breithaupt #1
10U12Jul 16 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP North London NationalsWestfield Diamond
Jul 16 20196:30 PMMosquito HL- ButterworthsCrabby Joe's Kintrea South
Jul 16 20196:30 PMMosquito HL-MurraysAlliance Roofing Kintrea South
Jul 16 20196:45 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
Jul 16 20198:45 PMBantam FastpitchMitchell HornetsKeterson Park (A)
Jul 17 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandVictoria Park (NORTH)
11U24Jul 17 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPLondon TecumsehsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
12U18Jul 17 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPLondon Badgers MosqStronach (3)
Jul 17 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraVictoria Park (SOUTH)
10U67Jul 17 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP St. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
37Jul 17 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Delhi TigersDelhi
Jul 17 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceNorth 2 Currie Park
Jul 17 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureNorth 1 Stoneybrook #2
54Jul 17 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeLion's Park (2)
Jul 17 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveVictoria Park (NORTH)
12U08Jul 18 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPLondon TecumsehsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 18 20197:15 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2PDP LightningVictoria Park (SOUTH)
Jul 22 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalEBBA Yankees Currie Park
35Jul 22 20196:00 PMRookie REPSimcoe GiantsUNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 22 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureEBBA Jays Kiwanis Park (#1)
10U20Jul 23 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP Strathroy RoyalsWestfield Diamond
Jul 23 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1London BadgersStronach Park 3
37Jul 23 20196:00 PMRookie REPSimcoe Giants - SelectLion's Park (1)
Jul 23 20196:30 PMMite FastpitchMitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
Jul 24 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceNorth 1 Currie Park
Jul 24 20196:00 PMMinor Rookie HL- Floors XtraMinor Rookie HL- POW EngineeringVictoria Park (NORTH)
10U33Jul 24 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP London West TincapsHazelton
11U23Jul 24 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPLondon West TincapsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 24 20196:00 PMMajor Rookie HL- Dairy QueenMinor Rookie HL- FoodlandVictoria Park (SOUTH)
41Jul 24 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MinorCaledonia (Main)
Jul 24 20197:15 PMMajor Rookie HL-Glass DoctorMajor Rookie HL-PharmasaveVictoria Park (NORTH)
60Jul 24 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Caledonia BearsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 24 20198:30 PMBantam FastpitchLondesborough Legends GreenGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
62Jul 25 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Delhi TigersDelhi
Jul 25 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceMidget HL - Wellington St DentureCurrie Park
Jul 25 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Waterloo TigersWaterloo Park # 3
Jul 25 20196:30 PMMite FastpitchStratford Flames HeroldAnne Hathaway (2)
Jul 25 20197:15 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2Novice Fastpitch # 1Victoria Park (SOUTH)
Jul 25 20198:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Simcoe GiantsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
10U19Jul 26 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP St. Thomas CardinalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 26 20196:30 PMNovice Fastpitch # 1Wilmot Thunder 1Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jul 26 20198:30 PMBantam FastpitchDorchester DiamondbacksGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
Jul 27 20199:45 AMNovice Fastpitch # 2Tillsonburg TigersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Jul 28 201910:00 AMNovice Fastpitch # 1Novice Fastpitch # 2Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
12U61Jul 28 20194:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPSarnia BravesTecumseh
Jul 29 20196:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalDorchester 2 Dorchester ORC
10U82Jul 29 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP Strathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
40Jul 29 20196:30 PMRookie REPTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Jul 29 20198:00 PMMidget HL - Wellington St DentureDorchester Dorchester ORC
10U14Jul 30 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP Sarnia BravesWestfield Diamond
12U53Jul 30 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
44Jul 30 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MajorCurrie Park
Jul 30 20196:30 PMMite FastpitchStratford Flames HeroldUNIFOR - Diamond
Jul 31 20196:00 PMMidget HL - Whole Tire ServiceEBBA Jays Currie Park
11U28Jul 31 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPNorth London NationalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
46Jul 31 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MajorCaledonia (Main)
65Jul 31 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Simcoe Giants Minor PeeweeVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Jul 31 20198:30 PMBantam FastpitchInnerkip Jr Eagles 1Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
12U06Aug 01 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPLondon Badgers MosqVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
68Aug 01 20196:30 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Tillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Aug 01 20197:00 PMBantam HL - Dove DentalWoodstock Tip Oneill Diamond
Aug 01 20197:15 PMNovice Fastpitch # 2Innerkip Jr Eagles 1Victoria Park (SOUTH)
Aug 01 20198:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Stratford NationalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
11U21Aug 02 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPTillsonburg OttersGarnett Elliot (Diamond #1)
69Aug 05 20196:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Aylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
10U11Aug 06 20196:00 PMMinor Mosquito REP Dorchester DiamondbacksWestfield Diamond
47Aug 06 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Simcoe GiantsCurrie Park
11U87Aug 06 20196:30 PMMajor Mosquito REPTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
45Aug 07 20195:45 PMRookie REPPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
11U22Aug 07 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPSt. Thomas CardinalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
72Aug 07 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Delhi TigersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
12U04Aug 08 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPNorth London NationalsVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
Aug 08 20198:00 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 1Kitchener Panthers 1Victoria Park (Main Diamond)
12U68Aug 09 20196:00 PMMinor Pee Wee REPSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
11U09Aug 11 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPExeter ExpressExeter (2)
47Aug 12 20196:00 PMRookie REPPort Dover SailorsUNIFOR - Diamond
76Aug 12 20197:30 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Port Dover SailorsHarry Misner
50Aug 13 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Caledonia Bears MinorCurrie Park
11U42Aug 13 20196:00 PMMajor Mosquito REPLondon TecumsehsCNRA (2)
78Aug 14 20198:15 PMMajor Pee Wee REP - Tier 2Tillsonburg OttersVictoria Park (Main Diamond)
52Aug 19 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Simcoe GiantsMemorial
53Aug 20 20196:00 PMMinor Bantam REP Port Dover SailorsCurrie Park
60Aug 22 201910:00 AMRookie REPCaledonia BearsCaledonia (Diamond 3)
52Aug 26 20196:00 AMRookie REPSimcoe Giants - SelectUNIFOR - Diamond
56Aug 27 20196:00 AMRookie REPTillsonburg OttersUNIFOR - Diamond
49Aug 29 20196:00 AMRookie REPCaledonia BearsUNIFOR - Diamond
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 3:05 PM