Record Details, Mosquito 2 Butterworth's Service Centre, Mosquito, 2017 (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament22003380000002200338
Regular Season550047139522735114102212064
Playoff3210261010103442202914
Overall109101063110532765520144218286
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Mosquito 1 Floors Xtra3300361010010043013610
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink11004122002553300296
Mosquito 3 Brokerlink 101001000000101001
Wellington11001320000001100132
Woodstock Argus Property 00000022001992200199
Woodstock Beckett 110010610103421101310
Woodstock CL Routenberg11001310000001100131
Woodstock Team Beckett0000002020133020201330
Woodstock Wellington Animal 110010410016621011610
Woodstock YNCU00000011001011100101
YMCU11002060000001100206
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Kintrea Park (North)00000021101352110135
Kintrea South22001873021193652213743
Victoria Park (Main Diamond)101001000000101001
Wellington Complex Front Diamond22003380000002200338
West End Diamond00000022001992200199
Westfield Diamond55005515320125587018020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Facebook
- and -
Follow Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, December 8, 2022 at 3:16 PM