Record Details (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament2110121200000021101212
Regular Season8260399723111201942083113180233305
Overall103705110923111201942083314190245317
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Minor Pee Wee REP Al's Tirecraft110041110052220093
Girls Fastpitch Midget00000010102151010215
Girls Fastpitch Mite Heartland Farm Mutual - Derek Stead1100921010232110115
Girls Fastpitch Squirt # 1 Dove Dental20204226240345782603879
Major Bantam REP Shooter's Photography21101212110011132102313
Major Mosquito REP Ponting Financial0000002110251821102518
Major Pee Wee REP Belore Trailers10104193120283641303255
Major Rookie REP Tier 1 Lamers Silos10102272020214130302368
Minor Bantam REP Whole Tire Service00000010101131010113
Minor Mosquito REP Westminister Insurance1010101600000010101016
PeeWee 1 Butterworth's Service Centre0000003300361233003612
PeeWee 2 Ingersoll Lions Club10106102200291032103520
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aylmer Pirates0000002110322721103227
North London Nationals0000002110201321102013
Sarnia Braves101041910101132020532
Simcoe Giants1100411010112121101522
Springfield Brewers10104101010562020916
Woodstock Oxford Energy Solutions00000022002192200219
Woodstock Vance Construction00000022003272200327
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Garnett Elliot (Diamond #2)20204220000002020422
Guelph0000005230295152302951
Kintrea Park (North)00000022002462200246
North London (3)0000002110201321102013
UNIFOR - Diamond3120173900000031201739
Victoria Park (Main Diamond)21108200000002110820
West End Diamond0000002200241022002410
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Monday, May 21, 2018 at 3:12 AM