Record Details, Squirt Fastpitch (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season101010166240364272504658
Overall101010166240364272504658
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Guelph Gators 07000000101035101035
Guelph Gators 08000000110095110095
Six Nations Sharks1010101610104920201425
Springfield Brewers000000101005101005
Waterloo Ghosts 0800000010102101010210
Waterloo Ghosts Black00000011001881100188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)1010101600000010101016
Springfield000000101005101005
Victoria Park-Cambridge0000005230363752303637
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 9:57 PM