Record Details, Squirt Fastpitch (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1761017611500000017610176115
Regular Season104607174166100811162610160152190
Overall2710161147189166100811164316261228305
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Aurora Diggers000000110041110041
Baden 00000010103131010313
Brampton10101100000001010110
Brampton Gold101037000000101037
Brantford Red Sox11001430000001100143
Cambridge Coyotes00000010100111010011
Chatham Gold10106140000001010614
Chatham White110074000000110074
Guelph 07110031000000110031
Guelph Gators 070000002110131421101314
Guelph Gators 080000002110191621101916
Halton100133000000100133
Halton 000000101026101026
La Salle 10104140000001010414
LaSalle 11001770000001100177
London Lightning1100114110010722002111
Milton 08101023000000101023
Missisauga10100150000001010015
Oakville101048000000101048
Palmerston Marlins110091000000110091
Six Nations 101001000000101001
Six Nations Sharks1010101610104920201425
Springfield 110041000000110041
Springfield Brewers1010571010052020512
Unknown10100130000001010013
Vaghn 11001000000001100100
Waterloo Ghosts 0810104710102102020617
Waterloo 0710105130000001010513
Waterloo Ghosts 0710100620200133030019
Waterloo Ghosts Black110016111001882200349
Wilmot Thunder20202291100633120832
Wyoming 110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baden (Diamond #2)00000010103131010313
Cambridge00000010100111010011
Chatham5410422300000054104223
Garnett Elliot (Diamond #1)7340565200000073405652
Garnett Elliot (Diamond #2)20206210000002020621
Georgetown Fairgrounds 000000211067211067
Georgetown Fairgrounds #24031123000000040311230
Guelph0000002110202021102020
Hillside Park00000010100101010010
London00000011001071100107
Petersburg diamond000000110063110063
Springfield000000101005101005
UNIFOR - Diamond110091000000110091
Victoria Park-Cambridge0000005230363752303637
Waterloo000000101003101003
Wayne A Taylor Park21103140000002110314
Wayne A. Taylor Park3120101200000031201012
Windsor30309360000003030936
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 6:55 AM