Record Details, Major Mosquito REP (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1293010810000000012930108100
Regular Season615044766420846812570128144
Overall181080152176642084682414100236244
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Sarnia Braves110095000000110095
Ajax Spartans11001620000001100162
Brantford Red Sox110073000000110073
Clinton11001270000001100127
Exeter Express10108130000001010813
Ilderton Athletics10106161100201221102628
Kitchener Panthers11001030000001100103
Leaminton Lakers110086000000110086
London Badgers Minor110013111010131421102625
London Tecumsehs10102150000001010215
London West Tincaps0000001100151011001510
Mitchell Astros11001171100171322002820
North London Nationals11005411001042200158
Port Lambton Pirates10106110000001010611
St. Mary's1100151000000011001510
St. Thomas Cardinals10101012101091520201927
Tillsonburg Otters10103210000001010321
Waterloo Tigers10102200000001010220
Wyoming Wranglers10109100000001010910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
CNRA Park # 1110086000000110086
Fanshawe College - Alumni Field10102200000001010220
Hazelton0000001100151011001510
Keterson Diamond "B"11001030000001100103
Keterson Diamond "C"11001170000001100117
Keterson Park (A)0000001100171311001713
Lucan (2)0000001100201211002012
Mitchel (Diamond C) (Mitchell )10103210000001010321
Mitchell (Diamond C)11001270000001100127
Monkton Diamond1100151000000011001510
Mornington - Field # 3110054000000110054
Mornington - London110095000000110095
New York Central00000010109151010915
North London (2)3210331700000032103317
North London (3)00000011001041100104
Stronach (3)0000001010131410101314
Victoria Park (Main Diamond)6150447600000061504476
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Ingersoll Minor Baseball  on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 3:59 PM