Organization Calendar (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 02, 2019-Jun 22, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Novice Fastpitch # 1 - Mitchel Tournament
Mite Fastpitch - Mitchel Tournament
Minor Mosquito REP - London Badgers Tournament
Major Mosquito REP - London Badgers
Mosquito HL-Murrays - House League Tournament
Mosquito HL- Butterworths - House League Tournament
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis - House League Tournament
Pee Wee HL-Lions - House League Tournament
Minor Mosquito REP
9:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Rookie REP
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite Fastpitch
7:00 PM
vs. Clinton
Mitchel Keterson Park
Mite Fastpitch
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchel #1
Mitchel Keterson Park
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester 1
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [11U53]
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [12U42]
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ XGEN Photo
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Alliance Roofing
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Crabby Joe's
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets 2
Bantam Fastpitch
6:45 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 2
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
8:30 PM
@ South
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. North 1
Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
Tyke Fastpitch
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [10U26]
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Vance Construction
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. North 1
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumseh
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. St.George
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
vs. Oxford Source for Sports
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ CL Routenburg
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Pee Wee HL-Lions
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers 1
Minor Mosquito REP
2:00 PM
@ Pickering Red Sox
North London 1 [4]
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax Spartans
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Rookie REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
9:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll Lions
WDCC Back
Pee Wee HL-Lions
9:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll Kiwanis
WDCC Back
Minor Pee Wee REP
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
10:00 AM
@ Hamilton Cardinals
North London 1 [11]
Major Mosquito REP
10:00 AM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Tyke Fastpitch
10:30 AM
@ Burgesville
Bantam Fastpitch
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL-Murrays
11:00 AM
vs. Certainty Wipes
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
11:00 AM
vs. Alliance Roofing
WDCC Back
Pee Wee HL-Lions
1:00 PM
vs. Oxford Source for Sports
WDCC Back
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
1:00 PM
vs. Team Beckett
WDCC Front
Minor Mosquito REP
2:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
North London 1 [8]
Mosquito HL-Murrays
3:00 PM
vs. Royal Canadian Legion
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
3:00 PM
vs. CL Routenburg
WDCC Back
Major Mosquito REP
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15
Minor Mosquito REP - London Badgers Tournament
Major Mosquito REP - London Badgers
Mosquito HL-Murrays - House League Tournament
Mosquito HL- Butterworths - House League Tournament
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis - House League Tournament
Pee Wee HL-Lions - House League Tournament
Minor Pee Wee REP - London Badgers Tournament
Squirt Fastpitch - Cambridge Tournament
Mite Fastpitch - Innerkip Tournament
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
9:00 AM
vs. XGEN Photo
Kintrea North
Pee Wee HL-Lions
9:00 AM
vs. Vance Construction
WDCC Front
Squirt Fastpitch
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Mosquito HL-Murrays
11:00 AM
vs. Alliance Roofing
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
11:00 AM
vs. Crabby Joe's
WDCC Front
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
11:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Panthers 2
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers 2
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester 2
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ XGEN Photo
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Minor
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames Pearson
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Crabby Joe's
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Royal Canadian Legion
Novice Fastpitch # 2
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM
@ PDP Lightning
Tyke Fastpitch
7:00 PM
@ Norwich/Otterville #1
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
8:30 PM
@ London Tecumseh
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Rookie REP
5:45 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Mosq
Stronach (3) [12U15]
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Port Lambton Pirates
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [10U38]
Minor Bantam REP
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears Minor
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. London Lightning
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Hickson
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Vance Construction
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel 1
Tyke Fastpitch
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumseh
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Stratford Nationals
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee HL-Lions
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder 2
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee REP
4:00 PM
vs. Leafside Leafs
Squirt Fastpitch
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham White
Wayne A. Taylor Park
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rookie REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Mite Fastpitch
8:00 AM
vs. Wilmott
Diamond 2
Squirt Fastpitch
9:00 AM
vs. Brampton Gold
Wayne A. Taylor Park
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:00 AM
vs. Burlington Bulls
Mite Fastpitch
11:00 AM
vs. PDP
Diamond 2
Tyke Fastpitch
11:00 AM
vs. Embro
Minor Mosquito REP
11:00 AM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Squirt Fastpitch
1:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Wayne A. Taylor Park
Mite Fastpitch
2:00 PM
vs. Innerkip
Diamond 2
Squirt Fastpitch
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph 07
Wayne A Taylor Park
Minor Pee Wee REP
4:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Titans
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Minor Pee Wee REP - London Badgers Tournament
Squirt Fastpitch - Cambridge Tournament
Mite Fastpitch - Innerkip Tournament
Minor Mosquito REP - Lasalle Titans Tournament
Squirt Fastpitch
8:30 AM
vs. Unknown
Wayne A Taylor Park
Novice Fastpitch # 1
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington Bulls #1
Stronach Park 3 [Semi Finals]
Mite Fastpitch
12:00 PM
vs. PDP
Innerkip park
Mite Fastpitch
1:00 PM
vs. Wilmott
Innerkip park
Minor Pee Wee REP
4:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Titans
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [11U35]
Rookie REP
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ghosts 07
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Vance Construction
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Minor
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumseh
Tyke Fastpitch
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ St Marys 1
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets 3
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Certainty Wipes
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:00 PM
@ PDP Lightning
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
8:30 PM
@ South
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers 2
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [10U27]
Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee
Minor Bantam REP
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears Major
Major Mosquito REP
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee HL-Lions
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tigers
Bantam Fastpitch
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Jays
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg#2
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
vs. Mosquito HL- Butterworths
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
Minor Mosquito REP
3:30 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Rookie REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Mite Fastpitch
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Fastpitch
10:30 AM
vs. Innerkip#2
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
1:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Turtle Club #2 [mm7]
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Lasalle Titans Gold
Turtle Club #1 [mm9]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 3:59 AM