Organization Calendar (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 19, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Squirt Fastpitch - Halton Tournament
Rookie REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Royals
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. North 1
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rookie REP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester
Mite Fastpitch
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [12U25]
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 2
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. North 2
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
@ North 1
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Wyoming Wranglers
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Sharks
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
vs. Oxford Source for Sports
Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Tigers
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Fullarton A's
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. South
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Embro #2
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Certainty Wipes
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
vs. Alliance Roofing
Squirt Fastpitch
6:45 PM
@ Springfield Brewers
Pee Wee HL-Lions
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ North 3
Squirt Fastpitch
6:15 PM
vs. Brampton
Georgetown Fairgrounds #2
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tigers
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ CL Routenburg
Mite Fastpitch
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee REP
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
9:45 AM
vs. Chatham Gold
Georgetown Fairgrounds #2
Novice Fastpitch # 2
10:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tigers
Novice Fastpitch # 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Fastpitch
10:30 AM
vs. Hickson
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
1:15 PM
vs. Milton 08
Georgetown Fairgrounds #2
Squirt Fastpitch
4:45 PM
vs. Halton
Georgetown Fairgrounds #2
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
Squirt Fastpitch - Halton Tournament
Novice Fastpitch # 1 - Mitchel Tournament
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Rookie REP
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [12U41]
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
@ EBBA Jays
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Vance Construction
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ XGEN Photo
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ Cambridge Coyotes
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ CL Routenburg
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Royal Canadian Legion
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames Rae
Bantam Fastpitch
9:00 PM
@ Exeter Extreme
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Jays
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [8]
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Minor
Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee HL-Lions
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Mosq
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. North 2
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg #1
Mosquito HL-Murrays & Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
7:00 PM
@ London Tecumseh
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. London Badgers
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Fastpitch
10:30 AM
vs. Inngerkip #1
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Novice Fastpitch # 1 - Mitchel Tournament
Minor Mosquito REP - London Badgers Tournament
Major Mosquito REP - London Badgers
Mosquito HL-Murrays - House League Tournament
Mosquito HL- Butterworths - House League Tournament
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis - House League Tournament
Pee Wee HL-Lions - House League Tournament
Minor Mosquito REP
9:00 AM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
West Lions [12U42]
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [11U53]
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester 1
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ XGEN Photo
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Major
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Alliance Roofing
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Crabby Joe's
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets 2
Bantam Fastpitch
6:45 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 2
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
8:30 PM
@ South
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. North 1
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [10U26]
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts 08
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Vance Construction
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
7:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. North 1
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
vs. Oxford Source for Sports
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ CL Routenburg
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers 1
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 11:58 PM