Organization Calendar (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Squirt Fastpitch - Cambridge Tournament
Minor Pee Wee REP - London Badgers Tournament
Mite Fastpitch - Innerkip Tournament
Minor Mosquito REP - Lasalle Titans Tournament
Squirt Fastpitch
8:30 AM
vs. Unknown
Wayne A Taylor Park
Novice Fastpitch # 1
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington Bulls #1
Stronach Park 3 [Semi Finals]
Minor Pee Wee REP
4:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Titans
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Minor
Stronach (3) [11U35]
Rookie REP
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Bears
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ghosts 07
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Vance Construction
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Minor
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumseh
Tyke Fastpitch
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ St Marys 1
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets 3
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Certainty Wipes
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:00 PM
@ PDP Lightning
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
8:30 PM
@ South
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers 2
Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [10U27]
Minor Bantam REP
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears Major
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tigers
Major Mosquito REP
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee HL-Lions
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Bantam Fastpitch
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 1
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Jays
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg#2
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
vs. Mosquito HL- Butterworths
Squirt Fastpitch
6:45 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:15 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Cubs
Bantam Fastpitch
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
3:30 PM
vs. Belle River Braves
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Rookie REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Fastpitch
10:30 AM
vs. Innerkip#2
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Minor Mosquito REP - Lasalle Titans Tournament
Rookie REP
12:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
@ North 2
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. North 3
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
Major Mosquito REP
6:15 PM
@ Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [11U16]
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Mite Fastpitch
7:00 PM
@ Stratford Flames Pearson
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Major
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ North 1
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ CL Routenburg
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ London Lightning
Tyke Fastpitch
7:00 PM
@ Innerkip #3
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
@ North 1
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Brantford Red Sox
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
vs. Vance Construction
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ XGEN Photo
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:00 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder 1
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames
Tyke Fastpitch
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. North 2
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Royal Canadian Legion
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
7:00 PM
@ Londesborough Legends Blue
Mosquito HL-Murrays
7:00 PM
vs. Crabby Joe's
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tigers
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder 2
Rookie REP
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
7:30 PM
@ Port Dover Sailors
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Major Mosquito REP - Mitchel Tournament
Squirt Fastpitch
2:00 PM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester 1
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [12U30]
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare Bobcats
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Certainty Wipes
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Athletics
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. South
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Oxford Source for Sports
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ XGEN Photo
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts Black
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts 08
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
vs. Mosquito HL- Butterworths
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder 1
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 3:11 PM