Organization Calendar (Ingersoll Minor Baseball )

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 14, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20
Minor Mosquito REP - London Tecumsehs
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis - Playoff Placement Game
Pee Wee HL-Lions - Playoff Placement Game
Mosquito HL-Murrays - Play Off Placement Game
Mosquito HL- Butterworths - Play off Placement Game
Minor Pee Wee REP - Brantford Minor Baseball Tournament
Major Mosquito REP - London Tecumsehs
Novice Fastpitch # 1 - OSSTA Provincial Tournament
Mite Fastpitch - Brantford Mite Select Tournament
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
4:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Major Mosquito REP
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. South
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
@ EBBA Jays
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Royals
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
@ Team Beckett
Pee Wee HL-Lions
6:30 PM
@ Oxford Source for Sports
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Kitchener Panthers 1
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito HL-Murrays
6:30 PM
@ Alliance Roofing
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
@ Crabby Joe's
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers Mosq
Stronach (3) [12U18]
Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
@ North 1
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee HL-Lions
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Palmerston Marlins
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Burgesville
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
6:30 PM
vs. Royal Canadian Legion
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:15 PM
vs. PDP Lightning
Mite Fastpitch
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito REP
4:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Mornington - Field # 3 [2]
Rookie REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Mite Fastpitch
6:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
8:45 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Mosquito REP
9:00 AM
vs. Leaminton Lakers
CNRA Park # 1 [5]
Novice Fastpitch # 2
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Mite Fastpitch
10:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls
Brantford
Mite Fastpitch
11:30 AM
vs. Six Nations
Jaycee Park
Major Mosquito REP
1:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Tigers
Fanshawe College - Alumni Field [9]
Mite Fastpitch
2:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Mite Fastpitch
3:30 PM
vs. Six Nations
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Minor Pee Wee REP - Brantford Minor Baseball Tournament
Major Mosquito REP - London Tecumsehs
T Ball - House League Tournament
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen - House League Tournament
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor - House League Tournament
Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave - House League Tournament
Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra - House League Tournament
Minor Rookie HL- Foodland - House League Tournament
Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering - House League Tournament
Squirt Fastpitch - play off game
Minor Bantam REP
10:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Bears Major
Minor Bantam REP
12:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Major
Major Mosquito REP
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Mornington - London [Semi Final]
Major Mosquito REP
4:00 PM
vs. London Tecumseh
Fanshawe College Alumni Field [Finals ]
Rookie REP
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
6:00 PM
@ EBBA Jays
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Yankees
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ghosts 07
Rookie REP
7:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants - Select
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ London Badgers
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. St.George
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets 2
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. North 1
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [10U33]
Minor Bantam REP
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears Minor
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ghosts 07
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
7:15 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Londesborough Legends Green
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Tigers
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [62]
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Flames Herold
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:15 PM
vs. Novice Fastpitch # 1
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. North 3
Rookie REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 1
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder 1
Minor Pee Wee REP
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
Squirt Fastpitch
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
9:00 AM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
9:00 AM
vs. Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
9:00 AM
vs. Pee Wee HL-Lions
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice Fastpitch # 2
9:45 AM
@ Tillsonburg Tigers
Major Rookie HL- Dairy Queen
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
Mosquito HL-Murrays
10:30 AM
vs. Mosquito HL- Butterworths
T Ball
10:30 AM
vs. Team 1 vs Team 2
Victoria Park South
Tyke Fastpitch
10:30 AM
@ Embro
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
T Ball
12:00 PM
vs. Team 3 vs Team 4
Victorial Park North
Minor Rookie HL- Foodland
12:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
Pee Wee HL-Kiwanis
12:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee HL-Lions
T Ball
1:00 PM
vs. Team 5 vs Team 6
Victoria Park North
T Ball
1:30 PM
vs. Team 7 vs Team 8
Victoria Park South
Mosquito HL- Butterworths
1:30 PM
vs. Mosquito HL-Murrays
Major Rookie HL-Glass Doctor
2:00 PM
vs. Major Rookie HL-Pharmasave
Minor Rookie HL- POW Engineering
2:30 PM
vs. Minor Rookie HL- Floors Xtra
Bantam Fastpitch
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
vs. North 3
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
Squirt Fastpitch - PWSA Qualifier
Mite Fastpitch - Mite U10 Invitational
Novice Fastpitch # 1
10:00 AM
vs. Novice Fastpitch # 2
Minor Pee Wee REP
4:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [12U61]
Minor Bantam REP
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
6:00 PM
@ Dorchester 2
Midget HL - Wellington St Denture
8:00 PM
@ Dorchester
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
Minor Bantam REP
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Bears Major
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames Herold
Squirt Fastpitch
6:45 PM
@ Baden
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Jays
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Minor Bantam REP
6:15 PM
@ Caledonia Bears Major
Squirt Fastpitch
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants Minor Peewee
Bantam Fastpitch
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Rookie REP
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants - Select
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (1) [12U30]
Minor Pee Wee REP
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Mosq
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Fastpitch
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 2
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
Bantam HL - Dove Dental
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Novice Fastpitch # 2
7:15 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 1
Major Pee Wee REP - Tier 1
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Nationals
Minor Mosquito REP
5:45 PM
@ Strathroy Royals
Minor Mosquito REP
5:45 PM
vs. Strathroy
Midget HL - Whole Tire Service
6:00 PM
vs. North 2
Major Mosquito REP
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
Novice Fastpitch # 2
6:45 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Novice Fastpitch # 1
7:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder 2
Minor Mosquito REP
7:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
Mite Fastpitch
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tyke Fastpitch
10:30 AM
@ Sweaburg #1
Minor Pee Wee REP
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Fastpitch
11:00 AM
@ Unknown
Squirt Fastpitch
11:00 AM
vs. Vaghn
Chatham
Squirt Fastpitch
3:00 PM
vs. Wyoming
Chatham
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorbaseball.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 2:34 PM